Tuesday, February 20

Martyrs Memorial A Division League

All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
26
13
9
4
34
15
19
48
2
Machhindra FC
D W L W W
26
12
9
5
41
26
15
45
3
26
12
5
9
29
30
-1
41
4
26
10
7
9
39
33
6
37
5
26
10
5
11
28
28
0
35
6
New Road Team
W L D W D
26
8
10
8
33
37
-4
34
7
26
8
10
8
30
29
1
34
8
26
7
11
8
25
29
-4
32
9
26
7
11
8
18
18
0
32
10
Sankata Club
W D W D D
26
7
11
8
27
30
-3
32
11
26
7
10
9
28
35
-7
31
12
Friends Club
L D D D W
26
7
9
10
42
37
5
30
13
26
8
6
12
29
36
-7
30
14
FC Khumaltar
W L L W L
26
8
3
15
34
54
-20
27
Top Scorers
Top Assists
FIXTURES
RESULTS
Clean Sheets
Cards
Players Minutes
MATRIX
Own Goals
Player Stats
Matchweek Slides
Top Scorers
Rank#
Player
Club
Nationality
Matches Played
Goals
1
Afeez Olawale Oladipo
Machhindra FC
Machhindra FC
22
23 (2)
2
Messouke Etiegnie Olomou
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
23
18
3
Nkoto Synous Masoabi
Jawalakhel Youth Club
Jawalakhel Youth Club
24
16 (1)
4
Rafiq Aminu
Friends Club
Friends Club
22
14
5
Dipak Raj Singh Thakuri
Satdobato Youth Club
Satdobato Youth Club
25
12
6
Stephane Samir Dieubeni Binong
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
23
10 (1)
7
Koffi Timothée Koudo
Manang Marshyangdi Club
Manang Marshyangdi Club
17
9 (2)
8
Ahmad Hijazi
Nepal Police Club
Nepal Police Club
14
8 (1)
9
Moses Gyabaah Twum
Nepal Police Club
Nepal Police Club
19
8
10
Torric Jebrin
Friends Club
Friends Club
20
8
Top Assists
Rank#
Player
Club
Nationality
Matches Played
Assists
1
Nabin Lama
Nepal APF Football Club
Nepal APF Football Club
24
8
2
Kamal Shrestha
Church Boys United
Church Boys United
23
5
3
William Opoku Asiedu
Satdobato Youth Club
Satdobato Youth Club
25
5
4
Krittish Ratna Chhunju
New Road Team
New Road Team
26
5
5
Sushil Shah
Church Boys United
Church Boys United
15
4
6
Torric Jebrin
Friends Club
Friends Club
20
4
7
Rajib Lopchan
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
22
4
8
Tshring Gurung
Machhindra FC
Machhindra FC
23
4
9
Messouke Etiegnie Olomou
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
23
4
10
Stephane Samir Dieubeni Binong
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
23
4
10 Jun 2023
10 Jun 2023
- 5:30 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
0 1
Three Star Club
10 Jun 2023
- 2:00 pm
Machhindra FC
3 1
Manang Marshyangdi Club
10 Jun 2023
- 2:00 pm
Sankata Club
1 1
New Road Team
9 Jun 2023
9 Jun 2023
- 6:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
1 0
Himalayan Sherpa Club
9 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
0 4
Friends Club
9 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
0 1
Nepal Police Club
9 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Church Boys United
2 0
FC Khumaltar
7 Jun 2023
7 Jun 2023
- 6:00 pm
Friends Club
1 1
Sankata Club
7 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
1 3
Machhindra FC
7 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
New Road Team
1 0
Manang Marshyangdi Club
6 Jun 2023
6 Jun 2023
- 6:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
1 0
Jawalakhel Youth Club
6 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Three Star Club
0 0
Church Boys United
6 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal Police Club
1 1
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
6 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
3 1
Nepal APF Football Club
4 Jun 2023
4 Jun 2023
- 6:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
1 1
Friends Club
4 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Machhindra FC
1 2
Nepal Police Club
4 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
New Road Team
1 1
Himalayan Sherpa Club
4 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sankata Club
3 0
FC Khumaltar
3 Jun 2023
3 Jun 2023
- 6:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
0 3
Church Boys United
3 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
1 1
Three Star Club
3 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
1 2
Satdobato Youth Club
1 Jun 2023
1 Jun 2023
- 6:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
0 1
Manang Marshyangdi Club
1 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal Police Club
1 0
New Road Team
1 Jun 2023
- 3:00 pm
Friends Club
0 0
Himalayan Sherpa Club
31 May 2023
31 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Three Star Club
0 0
Sankata Club
31 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
1 3
Machhindra FC
30 May 2023
30 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Church Boys United
4 1
Nepal APF Football Club
30 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
2 0
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
29 May 2023
29 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Friends Club
1 2
Nepal Police Club
29 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
1 2
FC Khumaltar
28 May 2023
28 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
1 0
Three Star Club
28 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
New Road Team
2 1
Satdobato Youth Club
27 May 2023
27 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Sankata Club
1 0
Church Boys United
27 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
1 1
Machhindra FC
27 May 2023
- 2:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
0 2
Nepal APF Football Club
26 May 2023
26 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Three Star Club
0 1
Himalayan Sherpa Club
26 May 2023
- 2:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
0 2
Nepal Police Club
25 May 2023
25 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Church Boys United
0 0
Manang Marshyangdi Club
25 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
0 4
Friends Club
24 May 2023
24 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Machhindra FC
0 0
Jawalakhel Youth Club
24 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
2 1
Sankata Club
24 May 2023
- 2:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
0 1
New Road Team
23 May 2023
23 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
0 1
FC Khumaltar
23 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal Police Club
1 0
Three Star Club
22 May 2023
22 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
1 1
Church Boys United
22 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Friends Club
0 3
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
21 May 2023
21 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
2 2
Sankata Club
21 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
2 2
Nepal APF Football Club
21 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Machhindra FC
2 0
New Road Team
20 May 2023
20 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Three Star Club
0 2
Satdobato Youth Club
19 May 2023
19 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Church Boys United
1 0
Nepal Police Club
19 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
2 3
Himalayan Sherpa Club
19 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
2 2
FC Khumaltar
18 May 2023
18 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
New Road Team
1 1
Jawalakhel Youth Club
18 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Machhindra FC
2 2
Friends Club
18 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sankata Club
2 2
Manang Marshyangdi Club
16 May 2023
16 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
0 1
Church Boys United
16 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Three Star Club
1 1
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
16 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal Police Club
1 0
Nepal APF Football Club
15 May 2023
15 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
1 1
Sankata Club
15 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
0 3
Machhindra FC
14 May 2023
14 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Friends Club
2 2
New Road Team
14 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
2 2
Manang Marshyangdi Club
13 May 2023
13 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
0 3
Satdobato Youth Club
13 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Church Boys United
0 1
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
13 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Machhindra FC
1 0
Three Star Club
12 May 2023
12 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
New Road Team
3 2
FC Khumaltar
12 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
1 1
Himalayan Sherpa Club
12 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sankata Club
1 2
Nepal Police Club
11 May 2023
11 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
4 1
Friends Club
10 May 2023
10 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
0 3
Nepal APF Football Club
10 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Church Boys United
2 1
Machhindra FC
9 May 2023
9 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
0 1
Jawalakhel Youth Club
9 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Three Star Club
0 0
New Road Team
9 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
0 2
Sankata Club
8 May 2023
8 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
2 2
Nepal Police Club
8 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Friends Club
3 1
FC Khumaltar
7 May 2023
7 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Machhindra FC
2 1
Nepal APF Football Club
7 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sankata Club
1 1
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
6 May 2023
6 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Friends Club
0 0
Three Star Club
6 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
0 0
Satdobato Youth Club
6 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
New Road Team
1 4
Church Boys United
5 May 2023
5 May 2023
- 4:00 pm
Nepal Police Club
1 2
Himalayan Sherpa Club
5 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
4 2
Jawalakhel Youth Club
4 May 2023
4 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Machhindra FC
3 1
Sankata Club
4 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
1 1
New Road Team
3 May 2023
3 May 2023
- 6:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
0 1
Manang Marshyangdi Club
3 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Church Boys United
2 1
Friends Club
3 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
0 1
Himalayan Sherpa Club
2 May 2023
2 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Three Star Club
2 2
FC Khumaltar
2 May 2023
- 3:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
1 2
Nepal Police Club
30 Apr 2023
30 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Machhindra FC
0 0
Satdobato Youth Club
30 Apr 2023
- 3:30 pm
Church Boys United
3 0
Manang Marshyangdi Club
29 Apr 2023
29 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sankata Club
1 1
Jawalakhel Youth Club
29 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
1 1
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
28 Apr 2023
28 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
New Road Team
1 0
Three Star Club
27 Apr 2023
27 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
1 3
Nepal Police Club
27 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Friends Club
1 1
Nepal APF Football Club
26 Apr 2023
26 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
2 1
Jawalakhel Youth Club
26 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Three Star Club
0 0
Machhindra FC
26 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
4 0
Sankata Club
25 Apr 2023
25 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
1 0
Church Boys United
25 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Friends Club
3 1
New Road Team
25 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
0 1
Nepal Police Club
24 Apr 2023
24 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
2 0
FC Khumaltar
23 Apr 2023
23 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Sankata Club
0 3
Three Star Club
23 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
2 2
Satdobato Youth Club
22 Apr 2023
22 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
1 0
Church Boys United
22 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
2 1
Manang Marshyangdi Club
22 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Machhindra FC
2 1
Friends Club
21 Apr 2023
21 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal Police Club
0 0
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
21 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
New Road Team
1 0
Nepal APF Football Club
20 Apr 2023
20 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Church Boys United
2 1
Satdobato Youth Club
20 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Three Star Club
1 0
Himalayan Sherpa Club
19 Apr 2023
19 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Friends Club
3 1
Sankata Club
19 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
1 0
Machhindra FC
19 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
6 1
Nepal Police Club
18 Apr 2023
18 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
0 1
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
18 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
1 3
New Road Team
17 Apr 2023
17 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Three Star Club
0 0
Church Boys United
17 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
0 6
Friends Club
16 Apr 2023
16 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
0 0
Nepal Police Club
16 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Sankata Club
1 0
Nepal APF Football Club
15 Apr 2023
15 Apr 2023
- 6:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
2 3
FC Khumaltar
15 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Machhindra FC
1 1
New Road Team
15 Apr 2023
- 3:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
0 3
Jawalakhel Youth Club
13 Apr 2023
13 Apr 2023
- 5:45 pm
Church Boys United
1 1
Friends Club
13 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Nepal Police Club
0 1
Three Star Club
12 Apr 2023
12 Apr 2023
- 5:45 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
0 1
Satdobato Youth Club
12 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
New Road Team
1 2
Sankata Club
12 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
3 5
Himalayan Sherpa Club
11 Apr 2023
11 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Machhindra FC
7 3
FC Khumaltar
11 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
1 3
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
10 Apr 2023
10 Apr 2023
- 5:45 pm
Three Star Club
1 1
Manang Marshyangdi Club
10 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Church Boys United
0 0
Nepal APF Football Club
10 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Friends Club
1 3
Nepal Police Club
9 Apr 2023
9 Apr 2023
- 5:45 pm
Satdobato Youth Club
3 3
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
9 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Sankata Club
1 2
Machhindra FC
9 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
1 2
New Road Team
7 Apr 2023
7 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
2 2
Jawalakhel Youth Club
7 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
2 0
Friends Club
6 Apr 2023
6 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
0 1
Three Star Club
6 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Machhindra FC
1 1
Himalayan Sherpa Club
4 Apr 2023
4 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Jawalakhel Youth Club
2 1
Satdobato Youth Club
4 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
New Road Team
2 2
Church Boys United
3 Apr 2023
3 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
2 0
Nepal Police Club
3 Apr 2023
- 2:00 pm
Sankata Club
1 0
FC Khumaltar
18 Mar 2023
18 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
1 2
Manang Marshyangdi Club
18 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Nepal Police Club
1 1
New Road Team
18 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Friends Club
1 2
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
17 Mar 2023
17 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Church Boys United
0 0
Machhindra FC
17 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Three Star Club
0 1
Jawalakhel Youth Club
16 Mar 2023
16 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
0 0
Sankata Club
16 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Khumaltar
1 2
Satdobato Youth Club
15 Mar 2023
15 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
3 1
New Road Team
15 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
1 0
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
14 Mar 2023
14 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
Nepal Police Club
1 2
Machhindra FC
14 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Friends Club
2 1
Jawalakhel Youth Club
14 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Church Boys United
0 0
Sankata Club
13 Mar 2023
13 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
Three Star Club
1 0
Satdobato Youth Club
13 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Himalayan Sherpa Club
1 2
FC Khumaltar
12 Mar 2023
12 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
New Road Team
3 3
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
12 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
0 0
Machhindra FC
11 Mar 2023
11 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
Friends Club
0 1
Satdobato Youth Club
11 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
0 0
Jawalakhel Youth Club
11 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Nepal Police Club
0 3
Sankata Club
10 Mar 2023
10 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
Church Boys United
1 0
Himalayan Sherpa Club
10 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
FC Khumaltar
0 2
Three Star Club
9 Mar 2023
9 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
2 0
Machhindra FC
9 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
New Road Team
1 2
Jawalakhel Youth Club
8 Mar 2023
8 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
1 0
Sankata Club
8 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
0 1
Satdobato Youth Club
8 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Nepal Police Club
0 1
Himalayan Sherpa Club
7 Mar 2023
7 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Friends Club
3 3
Three Star Club
7 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Church Boys United
3 1
FC Khumaltar
5 Mar 2023
5 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
Machhindra FC
1 3
Jawalakhel Youth Club
5 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
0 0
Sankata Club
5 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
New Road Team
1 2
Satdobato Youth Club
4 Mar 2023
4 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
Manang Marshyangdi Club
1 1
Himalayan Sherpa Club
4 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Nepal APF Football Club
2 0
Three Star Club
4 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Nepal Police Club
1 2
Church Boys United
3 Mar 2023
3 Mar 2023
- 5:30 pm
FC Khumaltar
1 0
Friends Club
Clean Sheets
Player Club
1 Guillayeme Yves Priso Njanga Church Boys United2420711311
2 Bishal Shrestha Machhindra FC242153229
3 Deep Karki Manang Marshyangdi Club242160258
4 Satrughan Chaudhary Nepal Police Club242160278
5 Mohamad Taha Three Star Club14123688
6 Abishek Baral Satdobato Youth Club221955247
7 Bikesh Kuthu Tribhuwan Army Football Club221980247
8 Tikendra Singh Thapa Sankata Club181560186
9 Anjal Shrestha Nepal APF Football Club121017124
10 Santosh Mahat New Road Team161350204
#
Player
Pts
1
Sardorbek Matmuratov
Sardorbek Matmuratov
Satdobato Youth Club
Satdobato Youth Club
8
1
0
9
2
Omolaja Nurain Karim
Karim Omolaja
Machhindra FC
Machhindra FC
8
0
0
8
3
Rajib Lopchan
Rajib Lopchan
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
8
0
0
8
4
Adama Doumbia
Adama Doumbia
Nepal APF Football Club
Nepal APF Football Club
6
0
1
8
5
Manuel Nana Agyemang
Manuel Nana
Himalayan Sherpa Club
Himalayan Sherpa Club
8
0
0
8
6
Rejin Subba
Rejin Subba
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
7
0
0
7
7
Manish Thapa
Manish Thapa
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
5
0
1
7
8
Gaurab Shrestha
Gaurab Shrestha
New Road Team
New Road Team
6
1
0
7
9
Andre Thiery Biyik Biyik
Biyik Biyik
Sankata Club
Sankata Club
5
1
0
6
10
Bimal Panday
Bimal Panday
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
Tribhuwan Army Football Club
6
0
0
6
Players
Player Club
1 Ravi Shankar Paswan NPC2286
2 Sesehang Angdembe TAFC2282
3 Laken Limbu TSC2261
4 Bikram Lama TSC2259
5 Sanish Shrestha APF2250
6 William Opoku Asiedu SYC2250
7 Sudip Gurung SYC2224
8 Santosh Hemrun NPC2203
9 Ashish Gurung MMC2192
10 Hisub Thapaliya JYC2178
11 Ajayi Martins Kayode TSC2178
12 Bishal Tamang JYC2173
13 Pujan Uperkoti MFC2167
14 Deep Karki MMC2160
15 Franklin Kuete Talla CBU2160
16 Satrughan Chaudhary NPC2160
17 Anjan Rai NPC2160
18 Bishal Shrestha MFC2153
19 Nabin Lama APF2151
20 Nelson Yuniwo Konfor SC2146
21 Nkoto Synous Masoabi JYC2145
22 Krittish Ratna Chhunju NRT2140
23 Chhiring Lama JYC2132
24 Deepak Gurung TAFC2126
25 Khamir Gilshan Kandangwa HSC2126
show in full screen
CBU
MFC
NPC
JYC
SYC
NRT
TAFC
MMC
TSC
SC
HSC
FC
APF
FCK
1
CBU
0–0
2–1
1–0
2–1
0–1
3–0
2–1
1–0
2–2
4–1
0–1
0–1
3–0
0–0
0–0
0–0
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
2–1
0–0
4–1
3–1
2–0
2
MFC
0–0
1–2
1–2
2–1
1–3
0–0
0–0
3–1
1–1
2–0
0–2
1–1
3–1
0–0
1–0
0–0
3–1
2–1
1–1
3–1
2–1
2–2
2–1
0–1
7–3
3–0
3
NPC
1–2
0–1
1–2
2–1
1–6
2–1
0–0
1–0
1–1
1–0
0–0
1–1
1–0
2–2
0–1
1–0
0–3
2–1
0–1
1–2
3–1
2–1
1–0
0–2
3–1
2–0
4
JYC
1–0
0–3
3–1
0–0
6–1
1–2
2–1
0–1
2–1
1–1
1–3
2–0
2–2
3–0
0–1
1–0
2–2
1–1
1–2
1–0
4–1
1–2
0–2
0–0
2–2
2–4
5
SYC
0–1
1–2
1–3
0–0
0–0
0–1
1–0
1–2
2–1
1–2
3–3
2–1
1–0
0–0
0–1
2–0
4–0
0–2
0–1
2–2
0–4
1–0
1–0
3–0
0–1
2–1
6
NRT
2–2
1–4
1–1
0–2
1–1
0–1
1–2
1–1
1–2
2–1
3–3
1–0
1–0
1–3
1–0
0–0
1–2
1–1
1–1
2–1
1–3
2–2
1–0
1–1
3–2
3–1
7
TAFC
1–0
1–0
2–0
1–1
0–0
1–1
3–1
0–2
1–2
3–3
0–1
3–3
0–1
1–0
0–1
1–1
0–0
1–1
1–0
1–1
2–1
3–0
0–3
0–1
2–3
2–2
8
MMC
0–3
0–0
0–0
1–3
0–1
2–2
0–3
2–2
0–1
0–0
3–1
0–1
0–1
1–0
1–0
1–1
1–0
2–2
1–1
1–1
2–0
1–1
2–2
2–1
1–2
1–0
9
TSC
0–0
0–0
0–0
0–1
1–0
0–1
0–1
1–0
1–0
0–2
0–0
0–1
1–1
1–0
1–1
0–1
0–0
3–0
1–0
0–1
3–3
0–0
0–2
1–1
2–2
2–0
10
SC
1–0
0–0
1–2
1–3
1–2
3–0
1–1
2–2
0–4
2–0
1–1
2–1
1–1
0–0
2–2
0–1
0–3
0–0
0–0
1–1
1–3
1–1
1–0
1–2
1–0
3–0
11
HSC
1–1
0–1
1–3
1–1