Tuesday, July 23

Martyr's Memorial B Division League

Martyr's Memorial B Division League 2078
All
Home
Away
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
13
9
2
2
31
12
19
29
2
FC Khumaltar
W W D W W
13
7
1
5
20
15
5
22
3
13
6
4
3
20
12
8
22
4
Bansbari Club
W W L L W
13
5
4
4
20
17
3
19
5
13
5
3
5
19
21
-2
18
6
13
4
5
4
18
21
-3
17
7
13
5
2
6
15
19
-4
17
8
13
4
4
5
18
24
-6
16
9
13
4
4
5
18
18
0
16
10
13
3
7
3
19
20
-1
16
11
13
2
9
2
15
13
2
15
12
13
3
6
4
17
23
-6
15
13
13
4
2
7
17
22
-5
14
14
13
2
3
8
11
21
-10
9
show in full screen
CBU
FCK
RCT
BC
SBC
SYC
MYA
BUC
BU
SKC
TYC
NYC
SYC
JYC
1
CBU
2–0
2–0
5–1
1–2
2–1
2–0
6–1
1–1
1–1
5–2
3–2
0–1
1–0
2
FCK
0–2
3–1
1–0
4–2
1–2
0–1
1–1
2–1
0–1
0–3
4–0
2–1
2–0
3
RCT
0–2
1–3
2–1
3–0
2–1
2–0
1–1
2–2
1–1
0–0
0–1
3–0
3–0
4
BC
1–5
0–1
1–2
2–1
1–3
6–0
1–1
1–1
1–1
0–0
3–1
1–0
2–1
5
SBC
2–1
2–4
0–3
1–2
1–2
0–0
2–1
2–0
1–3
1–1
1–1
3–2
3–1
6
SYC
1–2
2–1
1–2
3–1
2–1
2–1
2–3
0–5
1–1
2–2
0–0
1–1
1–1
7
MYA
0–2
1–0
0–2
0–6
0–0
1–2
0–1
1–0
1–2
0–0
3–1
5–2
3–1
8
BUC
1–6
1–1
1–1
1–1
1–2
3–2
1–0
1–0
3–1
1–1
2–3
1–3
1–3
9
BU
1–1
1–2
2–2
1–1
0–2
5–0
0–1
0–1
3–1
0–4
2–2
1–0
2–1
10
SKC
1–1
1–0
1–1
1–1
3–1
1–1
2–1
1–3
1–3
1–1
2–2
3–3
1–2
11
TYC
2–5
3–0
0–0
0–0
1–1
2–2
0–0
1–1
4–0
1–1
1–1
0–2
0–0
12
NYC
2–3
0–4
1–0
1–3
1–1
0–0
1–3
3–2
2–2
2–2
1–1
2–1
1–1
13 SYC
1–0
1–2
0–3
0–1
2–3
1–1
2–5
3–1
0–1
3–3
2–0
1–2
1–0
14
JYC
0–1
0–2
0–3
1–2
1–3
1–1
1–3
3–1
1–2
2–1
0–0
1–1
0–1
Results
Top Scorers
Clean Sheets
Cards
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Matchday 1
2 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
1 3
Shree Bhagawati Club
2 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Bansbari Club
1 3
Saraswoti Youth Club
2 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Birgunj United
0 1
Boys Union Club
3 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Church Boys United
5 2
Tushal Youth Club
3 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Shree Kumari Club
2 2
Nayabasti Youth Club
3 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Ranipokhari Corner Team
1 3
FC Khumaltar
4 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Madhyapur Youth Association
5 2
Samajik Youth Club
Matchday 2
4 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Saraswoti Youth Club
1 1
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
5 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Shree Bhagawati Club
2 1
Boys Union Club
5 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Bansbari Club
0 0
Tushal Youth Club
5 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Birgunj United
2 2
Nayabasti Youth Club
6 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Church Boys United
2 0
FC Khumaltar
6 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Shree Kumari Club
3 3
Samajik Youth Club
6 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Ranipokhari Corner Team
2 0
Madhyapur Youth Association
Matchday 3
8 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
3 1
Boys Union Club
8 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Saraswoti Youth Club
2 2
Tushal Youth Club
8 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Shree Bhagawati Club
1 1
Nayabasti Youth Club
9 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Bansbari Club
0 1
FC Khumaltar
9 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Birgunj United
1 0
Samajik Youth Club
9 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Church Boys United
2 0
Madhyapur Youth Association
10 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Shree Kumari Club
1 1
Ranipokhari Corner Team
Matchday 4
10 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Tushal Youth Club
0 0
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
11 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Boys Union Club
2 3
Nayabasti Youth Club
11 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Saraswoti Youth Club
2 1
FC Khumaltar
11 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Shree Bhagawati Club
3 2
Samajik Youth Club
12 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Bansbari Club
6 0
Madhyapur Youth Association
12 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Birgunj United
2 2
Ranipokhari Corner Team
12 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Church Boys United
1 1
Shree Kumari Club
Matchday 5
14 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
1 1
Nayabasti Youth Club
14 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Tushal Youth Club
3 0
FC Khumaltar
14 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Boys Union Club
1 3
Samajik Youth Club
15 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Saraswoti Youth Club
2 1
Madhyapur Youth Association
15 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Shree Bhagawati Club
0 3
Ranipokhari Corner Team
15 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Bansbari Club
1 1
Shree Kumari Club
16 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Birgunj United
1 1
Church Boys United
Matchday 6
16 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
2 0
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
18 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Nayabasti Youth Club
2 1
Samajik Youth Club
18 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Tushal Youth Club
0 0
Madhyapur Youth Association
18 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Boys Union Club
1 1
Ranipokhari Corner Team
19 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Saraswoti Youth Club
1 1
Shree Kumari Club
19 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Shree Bhagawati Club
2 1
Church Boys United
19 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Bansbari Club
1 1
Birgunj United
Matchday 7
22 Mar 2021
- 9:30 am
Tushal Youth Club
1 1
Shree Kumari Club
21 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
0 1
Samajik Youth Club
21 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
FC Khumaltar
0 1
Madhyapur Youth Association
21 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Nayabasti Youth Club
1 0
Ranipokhari Corner Team
22 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Boys Union Club
1 6
Church Boys United
22 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Saraswoti Youth Club
0 5
Birgunj United
23 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Shree Bhagawati Club
1 2
Bansbari Club
Matchday 8
23 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Madhyapur Youth Association
3 1
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
24 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Samajik Youth Club
0 3
Ranipokhari Corner Team
24 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
FC Khumaltar
0 1
Shree Kumari Club
24 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Nayabasti Youth Club
2 3
Church Boys United
25 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Tushal Youth Club
4 0
Birgunj United
25 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Boys Union Club
1 1
Bansbari Club
25 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Saraswoti Youth Club
2 1
Shree Bhagawati Club
Matchday 9
27 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
0 3
Ranipokhari Corner Team
27 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Madhyapur Youth Association
1 2
Shree Kumari Club
27 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Samajik Youth Club
1 0
Church Boys United
28 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
FC Khumaltar
2 1
Birgunj United
28 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Nayabasti Youth Club
1 3
Bansbari Club
28 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Tushal Youth Club
1 1
Shree Bhagawati Club
29 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Boys Union Club
3 2
Saraswoti Youth Club
Matchday 10
29 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Shree Kumari Club
1 2
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
30 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
Ranipokhari Corner Team
0 2
Church Boys United
30 Mar 2022
- 12:30 pm
Madhyapur Youth Association
1 0
Birgunj United
30 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Samajik Youth Club
0 1
Bansbari Club
31 Mar 2022
- 9:30 am
FC Khumaltar
4 2
Shree Bhagawati Club
31 Mar 2022
- 12:45 pm
Nayabasti Youth Club
0 0
Saraswoti Youth Club
31 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Tushal Youth Club
1 1
Boys Union Club
Matchday 11
2 Apr 2022
- 9:30 am
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
0 1
Church Boys United
2 Apr 2022
- 12:45 pm
Shree Kumari Club
1 3
Birgunj United
2 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
Ranipokhari Corner Team
2 1
Bansbari Club
3 Apr 2022
- 9:30 am
Madhyapur Youth Association
0 0
Shree Bhagawati Club
3 Apr 2022
- 12:45 pm
Samajik Youth Club
1 1
Saraswoti Youth Club
3 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
1 1
Boys Union Club
4 Apr 2022
- 12:45 pm
Nayabasti Youth Club
1 1
Tushal Youth Club
Matchday 12
4 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
Birgunj United
2 1
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
5 Apr 2022
- 9:30 am
Church Boys United
5 1
Bansbari Club
5 Apr 2022
- 12:45 pm
Shree Kumari Club
3 1
Shree Bhagawati Club
5 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
Ranipokhari Corner Team
2 1
Saraswoti Youth Club
6 Apr 2022
- 9:30 am
Madhyapur Youth Association
0 1
Boys Union Club
6 Apr 2022
- 12:45 pm
Samajik Youth Club
2 0
Tushal Youth Club
6 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
FC Khumaltar
4 0
Nayabasti Youth Club
Matchday 13
8 Apr 2022
- 9:30 am
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
1 2
Bansbari Club
8 Apr 2022
- 12:45 pm
Birgunj United
0 2
Shree Bhagawati Club
8 Apr 2022
- 4:00 pm
Church Boys United
2 1
Saraswoti Youth Club
9 Apr 2022
- 2:30 pm
Shree Kumari Club
1 3
Boys Union Club
9 Apr 2022
- 2:30 pm
Madhyapur Youth Association
3 1
Nayabasti Youth Club
10 Apr 2022
- 2:30 pm
Ranipokhari Corner Team
0 0
Tushal Youth Club
10 Apr 2022
- 2:30 pm
Samajik Youth Club
1 2
FC Khumaltar
Top Scorers
Rank#
Player
Club
Nationality
Matches Played
Goals
1
Ashish Chapagain
Church Boys United
Church Boys United
12
11
2
Kripakant Mahato Tharu
Birgunj United
Birgunj United
13
10
3
Suresh Khatri
Samajik Youth Club
Samajik Youth Club
13
9
4
Prajwal Gurung
Ranipokhari Corner Team
Ranipokhari Corner Team
11
8
5
Anuj Bhandari
Shree Bhagawati Club
Shree Bhagawati Club
13
5
6
Sanam Dhimal
Saraswoti Youth Club
Saraswoti Youth Club
13
5
7
Saimon Limbu
Church Boys United
Church Boys United
13
5 (1)
8
Sabin K.C.
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
13
5
9
Basanta Bahadur Rana
Samajik Youth Club
Samajik Youth Club
13
5
10
Suman Yongya
Nayabasti Youth Club
Nayabasti Youth Club
6
4
11
Binod Rai
Boys Union Club
Boys Union Club
11
4
12
Bikey Rai
Bansbari Club
Bansbari Club
12
4
13
Rajesh Poudel
Bansbari Club
Bansbari Club
12
4
14
Milan Limbu
Boys Union Club
Boys Union Club
12
4
15
Aashish Chaudhary
Church Boys United
Church Boys United
12
4
16
Gillespye Jung Karki
Tushal Youth Club
Tushal Youth Club
12
4 (1)
17
Srijan Raj Gautam
Shree Kumari Club
Shree Kumari Club
12
4
18
Raj Bhusal
Shree Kumari Club
Shree Kumari Club
12
4
19
Amar Dangol
Ranipokhari Corner Team
Ranipokhari Corner Team
12
4
20
Sanjay Dhimal
Bansbari Club
Bansbari Club
12
4
Clean Sheets
Player Club
1 Kushal Jung Giri Tushal Youth Club131146106
2 Rembo Kumar Chaudhary Church Boys United981074
3 Amar Bahadur Newar Madhyapur Youth Association10838114
4 Samit Shrestha Samajik Youth Club121080184
5 Anish Mahato Bansbari Club977082
#
Player
Pts
1
Anish Shrestha
Anish Shrestha
Shree Bhagawati Club
Shree Bhagawati Club
4
0
1
6
2
Bikash Titiung
Bikash Titiung
Samajik Youth Club
4
0
1
6
3
Deepak Bhusal
Deepak Bhusal
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
5
0
0
5
4
Binod Rai
Binod Rai
Boys Union Club
Boys Union Club
1
0
2
5
5
Shatis Suwal
Shatis Suwal
Samajik Youth Club
4
1
0
5
6
Dikesh Khadgi
Dikesh Khadgi
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
Jhamsikhel Youth Club
2
0
1
4
7
Rajesh Poudel
Rajesh Poudel
Bansbari Club
Bansbari Club
4
0
0
4
8
Manoj Rai
Manoj Rai
Tushal Youth Club
Tushal Youth Club
2
0
1
4
9
Bimal Tamang
Bimal Tamang
Shree Kumari Club
Shree Kumari Club
4
0
0
4
10
Bishant Magar
Bishant Magar
Nayabasti Youth Club
Nayabasti Youth Club
4
0
0
4
11
Sanjok Rai
Sanjok Rai
Nayabasti Youth Club
Nayabasti Youth Club
4
0
0
4
12
Ashish Shrestha
Ashish Shrestha
FC Khumaltar
FC Khumaltar
4
0
0
4
13
Suman Tamang
Suman Tamang
Samajik Youth Club
4
0
0
4

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P