Sunday, April 14

Martyr’s Memorial A Division League 2079 – Individual Player Stats

Goalkeepers:

Player Club Position
1 Guillayeme Yves Priso Njanga CBUGoalkeeper24207141311
2 Bishal Shrestha MFCGoalkeeper2421532229
3 Deep Karki MMCGoalkeeper2421601258
4 Satrughan Chaudhary NPCGoalkeeper2421600278
5 Mohamad Taha TSCGoalkeeper141236088
6 Bikesh Kuthu TAFCGoalkeeper2219800247
7 Abishek Baral SYCGoalkeeper2219551247
8 Tikendra Singh Thapa SCGoalkeeper1815600186
9 Anish Deula JYCGoalkeeper2017180244
10 Santosh Mahat NRTGoalkeeper1613500204

Outfield Players:

Player Club Position
1 Ravi Shankar Paswan NPCMidfielder262286113
2 Sesehang Angdembe TAFCMidfielder262282102
3 Laken Limbu TSCMidfielder262261234
4 Bikram Lama TSCMidfielder262259211
5 William Opoku Asiedu SYCMidfielder252250175
6 Sanish Shrestha APFDefender252250431
7 Sudip Gurung SYCMidfielder262224102
8 Santosh Hemrun NPCDefender252203200
9 Ashish Gurung MMCDefender252192400
10 Ajayi Martins Kayode TSCForward252178270
11 Hisub Thapaliya JYCForward252178244
12 Bishal Tamang JYCMidfielder252173400
13 Pujan Uperkoti MFCMidfielder252167403
14 Anjan Rai NPCDefender242160530
15 Franklin Kuete Talla CBUDefender242160312
16 Nabin Lama APFMidfielder242151228
17 Nkoto Synous Masoabi JYCForward2421453163
18 Krittish Ratna Chhunju NRTForward262140015
19 Chhiring Lama JYCDefender242132300
20 Deepak Gurung TAFCDefender252126331
21 Khamir Gilshan Kandangwa HSCForward252126332
22 Nishan Khadka SCDefender252122031
23 Onguna Nkengue Junior SCForward242115362
24 Jiwan Gurung FCKDefender252094100
25 Dipak Raj Singh Thakuri SYCForward2520851121
26 Dinesh Henjan TAFCMidfielder262084243
27 Ajit Bhandari NPCDefender242077301
28 Armand Beadoum APFForward262076182
29 Aditya Shakya TSCMidfielder242067021
30 Ashok Khawas TSCDefender262065001
31 Tshring Gurung MFCDefender232061404
32 Nawayug Shrestha TAFCForward252057282
33 Diawandou Niang Diagne MMCDefender232049201
34 Sumit Shrestha MMCMidfielder252048522
35 Prem Bahadur Bhandari FCDefender242047401
36 Stephane Samir Dieubeni Binong FCKForward2320430104
37 Abdul Latif Abubakari SYCDefender232043401
38 Messouke Etiegnie Olomou FCKForward2320414184
39 Ekraj Budhathoki SYCDefender252041100
40 Suraj Jeu Thakuri SCMidfielder252025311
41 Aashish Chaudhary CBUMidfielder252018570
42 Nicolas Serge Song NRTForward262015051
43 Diwas Urau HSCDefender242007310
44 Abayomi Oluwaseun Fakunle HSCForward232004262
45 Ananta Tamang CBUDefender221980340
46 Simanta Thapa JYCDefender221980220
47 Peter Segun TSCDefender221980300
48 Omolaja Nurain Karim MFCDefender221975830
49 Andre Thiery Biyik Biyik SCDefender221951600
50 Dipesh Gurung TSCMidfielder221950501
P